Fußball vom Wochenende

Der Überblick über die Fußballspiele vom Wochenende.

1. Division A

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Fr 20:45 Oud-Heverlee Löwen Seraing 5:0
Sa 16:00 Westerlo Ostende 6:0
Sa 18:15 Zulte Waregem AS Eupen 5:5
Sa 18:15 Sint-Truiden Cercle Brügge 0:1
Sa 20:45 Charleroi Mechelen abgebr.
So 13:30 FC Brügge Antwerp FC 2:2
So 16:00 Standard Lüttich Union Saint-Gilloise 2:3
So 18:30 Anderlecht RC Genk 0:2
So 21:00 Kortrijk AA Gent 0:4

3. Division Amateure B

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa 20:00 Sprimont Raeren-Eynatten 0:2
Libramont Aywaille 1:1
Givry Herstal 0:1
Huy Mormont 1:1
Ciney Habay-La-Neuve 1:1
So 14:30 Marloie Rochefort 0:2
So 15:00 Kelmis Durbuy 5:1
Meix-devant-Virton Richelle 1:1

1. Provinzklasse

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa 19:30 Hannut Wanze/Bas-Oha 1:2
So 14:30 FC Eupen Ougrée 2:4
Faimes Fize 0:0
Hombourg Malmedy 2:4
Melen Elsaute 1:2
Ster Francorchamps Beaufays 1:0
Sprimont B Geer 0:3
Aubel UCE Lüttich 2:1

2. Provinzklasse C

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
So 14:30 Franchimont Trois-Frontières 0:3
Weywertz Heusy 2:2
Hautes-Fagnes Amel 1:2
Emmels Weismes Faymonville 4:2
Trois-Ponts Kelmis B 2:2
Recht Welkenraedt 0:0
Sart-Lez-Spa CS Verviers 1:1
So 16:00 Rocherath Stavelot 0:0

3. Provinzklasse D

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Do 20:00 Walhorn Lontzen 0:1
Sa 20:00 Elsenborn Jalhay 0:0
So 14:00 Sart-Lez-Spa B Elsaute B 0:3
So 14:30 Baelen Cornesse 1:4
Goé St. Vith 1:1
Honsfeld Spa 2:2
Lambermont Bütgenbach 2:5
SRU Verviers Xhoffraix 1:2

4. Provinzklasse F

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
So 14:30 Herve B FC Eupen B 0:1

4. Provinzklasse G

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa 20:00 Stavelot B Büllingen 1:1
So 14:00 Honsfeld B Amel B 2:2
So 14:30 Chevron Oudler 0:3
Jalhay B Ster Francochamps B 0:3
Spa B Weismes Faymonville B 2:2
Franchimont B Malmundaria B 2:2
Heusy B Lontzen B 9:1

1. Provinzklasse Damen

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
So 12:30 Kelmis Seraing 17:0
So 14:30 Oudler Minerois 0:4

2. Provinzklasse B Damen

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
So 11:15 FC Eupen Manhay 6:4
So 12:30 Kelmis B Bellevaux B 5:0